Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Strafford R-VI School District | |
9:00am | vs. Strafford R-VI School District | |
4:00pm | vs. School Of The Osage | |
4:00pm | vs. School Of The Osage | |
4:30pm | vs. Salem
@ Lebanon High School
| |
5:00pm | vs. Waynesville | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Waynesville Middle
@ Lebanon Middle School
|
5:30pm | vs. Waynesville Middle
@ Lebanon High School
LHS - Boswell Auditorium | |
6:30pm | vs. Salem
@ Lebanon High School
| |
7:00pm | vs. Waynesville |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
LHS - Boswell Auditorium
| |
4:00pm | vs. Parkview | |
4:00pm | vs. Parkview |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9th-11th grade students with last names beginning with letters J-Z. | ||
9th-11th grade students with last names beginning with letters J-Z. | ||
8:30am | vs. Missouri State University
@ Bill and Payne Stewart
| |
4:00pm | vs. Willow Springs | |
4:00pm | vs. Willow Springs | |
4:30pm | vs. School Of The Osage
@ Jacket Soccer Field
| |
4:30pm | vs. West Plains
@ Lebanon High School
| |
4:30pm | vs. Kickapoo | |
5:00pm | vs. Rolla Junior | |
5:30pm | vs. Rolla Junior
@ Lebanon High School
| |
5:30pm | vs. Rolla Junior | |
5:30pm | vs. Rolla Junior
@ Lebanon Middle School
| |
6:00pm | vs. Kickapoo | |
6:30pm | vs. School Of The Osage
@ Jacket Soccer Field
| |
6:30pm | vs. West Plains
@ Lebanon High School
| |
7:30pm | vs. Kickapoo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. TBD
@ Lebanon High School
| |
4:30pm | vs. Hillcrest
@ Foster Nat
| |
4:30pm | vs. Capital City
@ Capital City
| |
6:30pm | vs. Capital City
@ Capital City
| |
7:00pm | vs. Glendale |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Hermitage
@ Lake Pomme De Terre Dam (Outlet Park)
| |
8:00am | vs. Hermitage
@ Lake Pomme De Terre Dam (Outlet Park)
| |
8:00am | vs. Hermitage
@ Lake Pomme De Terre Dam (Outlet Park)
| |
9:00am |
(Rescheduled from 09-02-20) | vs. Camdenton |
9:00am |
(Rescheduled from 09-02-20) | vs. Camdenton |
10:00am | vs. Carver Middle
@ Carver Middle School
| |
10:00am | vs. Carver Middle
@ Carver Middle School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9th- 11th grade students with last names beginning with the letters A-K | ||
9th- 11th grade students with last names beginning with the letters A-K | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-30-20) | vs. Glendale
@ Lebanon High School
|
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-21-20) | vs. Bolivar |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Rolla |
5:30pm | vs. Camdenton | |
5:30pm | vs. Camdenton | |
6:00pm | vs. Glendale | |
6:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-21-20) | vs. Bolivar |
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-30-20) | vs. Glendale
@ Lebanon High School
|
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-21-20) | vs. Bolivar |